Yunara vs Kog'Maw
46.6 % 53.4 %
Yunara wins 219 of 470 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 46.7 % −0.1 vs exp.
Kog'Maw vs YunaraLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Yunara win rate against Kog'Maw in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Kog'Maw wins50 %Yunara wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 21 | ||
| 43.4 % | 53 | ||
| 40.4 % | 104 | ||
| 50.7 % | 138 | ||
| 48.4 % | 31 | ||
| 36.4 % | 33 | ||
| 47.5 % | 59 |
Patch 26.20: 46.9 % · 192 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Yunara's other Bot matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56.4 % | +6.1 | 580 | ||
| 54.8 % | +4.9 | 146 | ||
| 53.6 % | −0.5 | 1,816 | ||
| 53.0 % | +2.7 | 3,451 | ||
| 53.0 % | +2.9 | 668 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.4 | 2,721 | ||
| 52.4 % | +3.1 | 657 | ||
| 52.4 % | +6.1 | 206 | ||
| 51.2 % | +0.9 | 1,679 | ||
| 51.2 % | +3.0 | 299 | ||
| 51.1 % | +3.9 | 141 | ||
| 51.0 % | +3.1 | 100 | ||
| 50.7 % | +3.1 | 136 | ||
| 50.5 % | +0.5 | 1,238 | ||
| 50.1 % | +3.4 | 371 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.7 | 1,490 | ||
| 49.6 % | −0.7 | 480 | ||
| 49.4 % | −1.4 | 674 | ||
| 48.9 % | −3.6 | 483 | ||
| 48.4 % | +1.3 | 159 | ||
| 48.2 % | −2.4 | 1,146 | ||
| 48.2 % | +0.1 | 803 | ||
| 48.2 % | +1.8 | 191 | ||
| 47.7 % | ±0.0 | 3,423 | ||
| 47.7 % | +1.2 | 1,175 | ||
| 47.1 % | −2.7 | 737 | ||
| 47.0 % | −3.5 | 2,632 | ||
| 46.9 % | −4.0 | 337 | ||
| 46.6 % | −2.0 | 903 | ||
| 46.6 % | −0.1 | 470 | ||
| 46.3 % | −1.8 | 2,161 | ||
| 45.2 % | −1.4 | 221 | ||
| 44.6 % | −3.0 | 157 | ||
| 43.8 % | −3.8 | 153 | ||
| 43.2 % | −3.0 | 132 | ||
| 42.9 % | −6.1 | 431 | ||
| 41.2 % | −7.5 | 199 | ||
| 39.5 % | −5.7 | 147 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.