Yuumi Items

Support · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 9,248 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Mikael's Blessing›Ardent Censer29.1 %56.0 %491
Ardent Censer›Moonstone Renewer21.0 %53.4 %354
Mikael's Blessing›Moonstone Renewer19.5 %49.5 %329

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Ardent Censer 34.3 % picked 50.7 % WR 677 games
Mikael's Blessing 33.3 % picked 51.4 % WR 657 games
Moonstone Renewer 20.8 % picked 46.5 % WR 411 games
Echoes of Helia 4.8 % picked 47.4 % WR 95 games
Staff of Flowing Water 3.0 % picked 35.0 % WR 60 games
Luden's Echo 1.3 % picked 30.8 % WR 26 games
Knight's Vow 1.1 % picked 45.5 % WR 22 games
Redemption 0.4 % picked too few games 7 games
First 2
Mikael's BlessingArdent Censer 29.1 % picked 56.0 % WR 491 games
Ardent CenserMoonstone Renewer 21.0 % picked 53.4 % WR 354 games
Mikael's BlessingMoonstone Renewer 19.5 % picked 49.5 % WR 329 games
Knight's VowArdent Censer 4.0 % picked 45.6 % WR 68 games
Knight's VowMikael's Blessing 3.5 % picked 59.3 % WR 59 games
Mikael's BlessingEchoes of Helia 2.4 % picked 55.0 % WR 40 games
Moonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 2.1 % picked 34.3 % WR 35 games
Knight's VowMoonstone Renewer 1.9 % picked 62.5 % WR 32 games
First 3
Mikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 35.9 % picked 59.3 % WR 349 games
Knight's VowMikael's BlessingArdent Censer 9.6 % picked 62.4 % WR 93 games
Knight's VowArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 6.5 % picked 61.9 % WR 63 games
Knight's VowMikael's BlessingMoonstone Renewer 5.5 % picked 66.7 % WR 54 games
RedemptionArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 3.5 % picked 50.0 % WR 34 games
RedemptionMikael's BlessingMoonstone Renewer 3.0 % picked 51.7 % WR 29 games
RedemptionMikael's BlessingArdent Censer 2.8 % picked 55.6 % WR 27 games
Mikael's BlessingStaff of Flowing WaterMoonstone Renewer 2.1 % picked 45.0 % WR 20 games
First 4
Knight's VowMikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 26.2 % picked 69.7 % WR 66 games
RedemptionMikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 11.1 % picked 57.1 % WR 28 games
Mikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone RenewerDawncore 4.8 % picked too few games 12 games
Mikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone RenewerEchoes of Helia 4.4 % picked too few games 11 games
Mikael's BlessingArdent CenserStaff of Flowing WaterMoonstone Renewer 3.2 % picked too few games 8 games
Shurelya's BattlesongMikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 3.2 % picked too few games 8 games
Knight's VowArdent CenserMoonstone RenewerDawncore 2.8 % picked too few games 7 games
Mejai's SoulstealerMikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 2.4 % picked too few games 6 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
World Atlas100.0 %48.6 %1,998

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity100.0 %46.3 %41

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Forbidden Idol›Amplifying Tome›Aether Wisp›Ardent Censer41.7 %48.7 %626
Forbidden Idol›Glowing Mote›Kindlegem›Mikael's Blessing20.7 %47.9 %311
Faerie Charm›Forbidden Idol›Amplifying Tome›Aether Wisp19.5 %46.1 %293
Forbidden Idol›Ruby Crystal›Glowing Mote›Kindlegem9.4 %45.4 %141
Forbidden Idol›Ruby Crystal›Kindlegem›Mikael's Blessing8.7 %46.2 %130

Core build

Ardent Censer53.0 % WR1,220 games ›Moonstone Renewer51.4 % WR1,176 games ›Knight's Vow56.8 % WR440 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Redemption50.0 %38
Dawncore43.3 %30
Mikael's Blessing66.7 %24

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Exhaust + Heal86.8 %48.3 %8,050
Exhaust + Ignite10.2 %47.1 %945
Heal + Ignite3.0 %47.1 %278

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›E›W47.3 %49.5 %3,490
E›Q›W38.5 %47.7 %2,840
E›W›Q14.2 %48.2 %1,051

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.