Zac vs Gragas
44.7 % 55.3 %
Zac wins 34 of 76 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 52.3 % −7.6 vs exp.
Only 76 games so far: read this as a hint, not as a verdict.
Gragas vs ZacLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Zac win rate against Gragas in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Gragas wins50 %Zac wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| 44.4 % | 36 | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 54.3 % · 46 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Zac's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.4 % | +6.7 | 133 | ||
| 59.4 % | +6.3 | 101 | ||
| 58.0 % | +5.8 | 150 | ||
| 57.8 % | +5.8 | 185 | ||
| 57.3 % | +6.1 | 103 | ||
| 56.7 % | +5.8 | 104 | ||
| 56.5 % | +2.6 | 131 | ||
| 56.0 % | +4.0 | 175 | ||
| 54.5 % | −0.5 | 132 | ||
| 54.0 % | +2.2 | 163 | ||
| 53.5 % | +1.1 | 114 | ||
| 53.3 % | −2.5 | 137 | ||
| 53.3 % | +2.4 | 107 | ||
| 53.0 % | +0.4 | 266 | ||
| 52.5 % | −0.6 | 202 | ||
| 51.2 % | −1.1 | 127 | ||
| 50.3 % | −1.9 | 159 | ||
| 50.2 % | −0.9 | 253 | ||
| 49.5 % | −2.8 | 109 | ||
| 48.0 % | −5.6 | 123 | ||
| 47.6 % | −6.0 | 145 | ||
| 46.4 % | −6.5 | 140 | ||
| 46.1 % | −6.0 | 178 | ||
| 44.7 % | −7.6 | 76 | ||
| 42.1 % | −10.3 | 114 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.