Zeri Items

Bot · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 10,357 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Yun Tal Wildarrows›Runaan's Hurricane62.1 %55.6 %1,089
Runaan's Hurricane›Infinity Edge11.8 %60.4 %207
Yun Tal Wildarrows›Fiendhunter Bolts6.9 %49.6 %121

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Yun Tal Wildarrows 70.5 % picked 53.0 % WR 1,358 games
Runaan's Hurricane 16.7 % picked 57.5 % WR 322 games
Hexoptics C44 4.7 % picked 50.0 % WR 90 games
Fiendhunter Bolts 4.0 % picked 57.7 % WR 78 games
Infinity Edge 1.1 % picked 66.7 % WR 21 games
Phantom Dancer 0.7 % picked too few games 14 games
Experimental Hexplate 0.7 % picked too few games 14 games
Statikk Shiv 0.6 % picked too few games 12 games
First 2
Yun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's Hurricane 62.1 % picked 55.6 % WR 1,089 games
Infinity EdgeRunaan's Hurricane 11.8 % picked 60.4 % WR 207 games
Fiendhunter BoltsYun Tal Wildarrows 6.9 % picked 49.6 % WR 121 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity Edge 3.1 % picked 61.1 % WR 54 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 2.5 % picked 50.0 % WR 44 games
Hexoptics C44Runaan's Hurricane 2.3 % picked 50.0 % WR 40 games
Hexoptics C44Phantom Dancer 2.2 % picked 55.3 % WR 38 games
Infinity EdgeYun Tal Wildarrows 2.1 % picked 56.8 % WR 37 games
First 3
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's Hurricane 52.4 % picked 60.4 % WR 715 games
Yun Tal WildarrowsLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 9.8 % picked 56.0 % WR 134 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 6.7 % picked 68.1 % WR 91 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeYun Tal Wildarrows 5.1 % picked 47.8 % WR 69 games
Infinity EdgeMortal ReminderRunaan's Hurricane 3.3 % picked 64.4 % WR 45 games
Yun Tal WildarrowsMortal ReminderRunaan's Hurricane 2.9 % picked 53.8 % WR 39 games
Hexoptics C44Infinity EdgeRunaan's Hurricane 1.9 % picked 46.2 % WR 26 games
Hexoptics C44Infinity EdgePhantom Dancer 1.9 % picked 61.5 % WR 26 games
First 4
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 36.8 % picked 62.3 % WR 324 games
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsMortal ReminderRunaan's Hurricane 14.5 % picked 60.9 % WR 128 games
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's HurricaneImmortal Shieldbow 7.6 % picked 71.6 % WR 67 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsLord Dominik's Regards 3.5 % picked 58.1 % WR 31 games
Guardian AngelInfinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 2.8 % picked 68.0 % WR 25 games
Hexoptics C44Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's Hurricane 2.2 % picked too few games 19 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsImmortal Shieldbow 1.6 % picked too few games 14 games
Guardian AngelInfinity EdgeMortal ReminderRunaan's Hurricane 1.1 % picked too few games 10 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Bow87.1 %53.9 %1,730
Doran's Helm7.1 %51.1 %141
Doran's Blade5.8 %54.3 %116

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Gluttonous Greaves58.6 %57.3 %1,096
Berserker's Greaves38.9 %50.7 %728
Plated Steelcaps2.5 %52.2 %46

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Bow›B. F. Sword›Scout's Slingshot›Long Sword27.7 %56.0 %455
Doran's Bow›Scout's Slingshot›Long Sword›B. F. Sword19.2 %57.6 %316
Doran's Bow›Cull›Dagger›Scout's Slingshot18.1 %46.3 %298
Doran's Bow›B. F. Sword›Dagger›Scout's Slingshot17.8 %54.9 %293
Doran's Bow›Cull›Dagger›B. F. Sword17.2 %60.8 %283

Core build

Yun Tal Wildarrows53.0 % WR1,361 games ›Runaan's Hurricane56.2 % WR1,537 games ›Infinity Edge59.9 % WR1,346 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Lord Dominik's Regards60.3 %312
Mortal Reminder60.5 %124
Immortal Shieldbow66.3 %98

5th item

Win RateGames
Guardian Angel68.5 %130
Bloodthirster59.8 %87
Mercurial Scimitar62.7 %67

6th item

Win RateGames
Experimental Hexplate–13

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Barrier79.1 %53.4 %7,558
Flash + Cleanse11.1 %52.7 %1,063
Exhaust + Flash9.8 %51.2 %939

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
E›Q›W66.8 %55.3 %5,390
Q›E›W18.7 %34.6 %1,504
E›W›Q14.5 %68.5 %1,170

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.