Zeri Items

Bot · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 8,432 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Yun Tal Wildarrows›Runaan's Hurricane61.9 %57.1 %1,090
Runaan's Hurricane›Infinity Edge12.6 %62.6 %222
Yun Tal Wildarrows›Fiendhunter Bolts6.5 %51.8 %114

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Yun Tal Wildarrows 70.9 % picked 54.7 % WR 1,361 games
Runaan's Hurricane 17.3 % picked 59.0 % WR 332 games
Fiendhunter Bolts 3.9 % picked 54.7 % WR 75 games
Hexoptics C44 3.8 % picked 50.0 % WR 72 games
Experimental Hexplate 1.1 % picked 57.1 % WR 21 games
Infinity Edge 1.1 % picked 66.7 % WR 21 games
Phantom Dancer 0.8 % picked too few games 15 games
Statikk Shiv 0.4 % picked too few games 8 games
First 2
Yun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's Hurricane 61.9 % picked 57.1 % WR 1,090 games
Infinity EdgeRunaan's Hurricane 12.6 % picked 62.6 % WR 222 games
Fiendhunter BoltsYun Tal Wildarrows 6.5 % picked 51.8 % WR 114 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity Edge 2.8 % picked 63.3 % WR 49 games
Infinity EdgeYun Tal Wildarrows 2.6 % picked 64.4 % WR 45 games
Lord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 2.4 % picked 46.5 % WR 43 games
Hexoptics C44Runaan's Hurricane 2.4 % picked 50.0 % WR 42 games
Hexoptics C44Phantom Dancer 1.5 % picked 53.8 % WR 26 games
First 3
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's Hurricane 53.0 % picked 61.7 % WR 731 games
Yun Tal WildarrowsLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 10.2 % picked 52.9 % WR 140 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 7.4 % picked 70.6 % WR 102 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeYun Tal Wildarrows 5.7 % picked 51.3 % WR 78 games
Yun Tal WildarrowsMortal ReminderRunaan's Hurricane 3.1 % picked 55.8 % WR 43 games
Infinity EdgeMortal ReminderRunaan's Hurricane 2.8 % picked 53.8 % WR 39 games
Hexoptics C44Infinity EdgeRunaan's Hurricane 2.4 % picked 48.5 % WR 33 games
Hexoptics C44Infinity EdgePhantom Dancer 1.5 % picked 50.0 % WR 20 games
First 4
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 40.7 % picked 64.5 % WR 346 games
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsMortal ReminderRunaan's Hurricane 12.2 % picked 65.4 % WR 104 games
Infinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's HurricaneImmortal Shieldbow 7.5 % picked 70.3 % WR 64 games
Fiendhunter BoltsInfinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsLord Dominik's Regards 3.6 % picked 54.8 % WR 31 games
Guardian AngelInfinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's Hurricane 2.0 % picked too few games 17 games
Guardian AngelInfinity EdgeYun Tal WildarrowsRunaan's Hurricane 1.8 % picked too few games 15 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsBloodthirsterRunaan's Hurricane 1.6 % picked too few games 14 games
Infinity EdgeLord Dominik's RegardsRunaan's HurricaneMercurial Scimitar 1.5 % picked too few games 13 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Bow87.0 %55.5 %1,732
Doran's Helm7.6 %52.3 %151
Doran's Blade5.4 %53.7 %108

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Gluttonous Greaves59.4 %58.5 %1,114
Berserker's Greaves37.8 %51.2 %709
Plated Steelcaps2.8 %57.7 %52

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Bow›B. F. Sword›Scout's Slingshot›Long Sword27.4 %55.2 %366
Doran's Bow›Scout's Slingshot›Long Sword›B. F. Sword19.4 %57.9 %259
Doran's Bow›Cull›Dagger›Scout's Slingshot18.6 %47.6 %248
Doran's Bow›Cull›Dagger›B. F. Sword17.6 %62.6 %235
Doran's Bow›Cull›Long Sword›Dagger17.1 %50.9 %228

Core build

Yun Tal Wildarrows54.7 % WR1,363 games ›Runaan's Hurricane57.5 % WR1,539 games ›Infinity Edge61.9 % WR1,382 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Lord Dominik's Regards63.0 %322
Mortal Reminder61.8 %102
Immortal Shieldbow64.4 %87

5th item

Win RateGames
Guardian Angel69.2 %133
Bloodthirster61.7 %81
Mercurial Scimitar59.2 %49

6th item

Win RateGames
Experimental Hexplate–16

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Barrier79.4 %53.7 %6,194
Flash + Cleanse11.1 %54.4 %864
Exhaust + Flash9.5 %51.1 %739

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
E›Q›W67.2 %55.9 %4,278
Q›E›W18.3 %34.9 %1,164
E›W›Q14.5 %68.0 %922

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.