Ziggs Items

Bot · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 3,702 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Luden's Echo›Rabadon's Deathcap36.4 %55.6 %561
Luden's Echo›Horizon Focus12.4 %53.9 %191
Luden's Echo›Archangel's Staff10.3 %55.3 %159

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Luden's Echo 79.9 % picked 53.6 % WR 1,546 games
Blackfire Torch 16.7 % picked 51.4 % WR 323 games
Archangel's Staff 3.2 % picked 43.5 % WR 62 games
Liandry's Torment 0.1 % picked too few games 2 games
Mejai's Soulstealer 0.1 % picked too few games 1 games
Malignance 0.1 % picked too few games 1 games
Hextech Rocketbelt 0.1 % picked too few games 1 games
First 2
Rabadon's DeathcapLuden's Echo 36.4 % picked 55.6 % WR 561 games
Horizon FocusLuden's Echo 12.4 % picked 53.9 % WR 191 games
Archangel's StaffLuden's Echo 10.3 % picked 55.3 % WR 159 games
Zhonya's HourglassLuden's Echo 8.2 % picked 55.6 % WR 126 games
Blackfire TorchRabadon's Deathcap 5.6 % picked 57.0 % WR 86 games
Blackfire TorchArchangel's Staff 3.1 % picked 45.8 % WR 48 games
StormsurgeLuden's Echo 3.1 % picked 54.2 % WR 48 games
Mejai's SoulstealerLuden's Echo 2.9 % picked 79.5 % WR 44 games
First 3
Rabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLuden's Echo 18.6 % picked 56.8 % WR 162 games
Rabadon's DeathcapVoid StaffLuden's Echo 14.7 % picked 53.9 % WR 128 games
Archangel's StaffRabadon's DeathcapLuden's Echo 5.2 % picked 55.6 % WR 45 games
Rabadon's DeathcapHorizon FocusLuden's Echo 5.1 % picked 56.8 % WR 44 games
Mejai's SoulstealerRabadon's DeathcapLuden's Echo 4.1 % picked 66.7 % WR 36 games
Zhonya's HourglassHorizon FocusLuden's Echo 4.0 % picked 40.0 % WR 35 games
Archangel's StaffHorizon FocusLuden's Echo 3.3 % picked 55.2 % WR 29 games
Archangel's StaffZhonya's HourglassLuden's Echo 2.5 % picked 63.6 % WR 22 games
First 4
Rabadon's DeathcapVoid StaffZhonya's HourglassLuden's Echo 15.2 % picked 46.6 % WR 58 games
Rabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassHorizon FocusLuden's Echo 6.3 % picked 62.5 % WR 24 games
Archangel's StaffRabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLuden's Echo 5.0 % picked too few games 19 games
Rabadon's DeathcapVoid StaffHorizon FocusLuden's Echo 5.0 % picked too few games 19 games
Mejai's SoulstealerRabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLuden's Echo 4.7 % picked too few games 18 games
Mejai's SoulstealerRabadon's DeathcapVoid StaffLuden's Echo 3.4 % picked too few games 13 games
Rabadon's DeathcapVoid StaffLiandry's TormentLuden's Echo 2.6 % picked too few games 10 games
Archangel's StaffRabadon's DeathcapVoid StaffLuden's Echo 2.4 % picked too few games 9 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Ring96.7 %53.2 %1,930
Tear of the Goddess3.3 %47.7 %65

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Sorcerer's Shoes93.8 %53.2 %1,723
Ionian Boots of Lucidity6.2 %53.1 %113

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Ring›Amplifying Tome›Sapphire Crystal›Lost Chapter37.5 %48.6 %494
Doran's Ring›Amplifying Tome›Sapphire Crystal›Glowing Mote21.9 %46.0 %289
Doran's Ring›Amplifying Tome›Lost Chapter›Luden's Echo15.5 %50.0 %204
Doran's Ring›Tear of the Goddess›Amplifying Tome›Lost Chapter13.3 %49.7 %175
Doran's Ring›Amplifying Tome›Lost Chapter›Hextech Alternator11.9 %49.0 %157

Core build

Luden's Echo53.6 % WR1,586 games ›Rabadon's Deathcap55.6 % WR966 games ›Zhonya's Hourglass55.0 % WR484 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Void Staff47.7 %86
Horizon Focus45.9 %37

5th item

Win RateGames
Void Staff50.0 %22
Banshee's Veil–12
Horizon Focus–11

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Teleport94.6 %51.5 %3,460
Barrier + Flash4.7 %53.5 %172
Flash + Exhaust0.4 %50.0 %16
Heal + Flash0.3 %30.0 %10

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›E›W95.9 %52.3 %2,881
Q›W›E4.0 %51.2 %121
E›Q›W0.0 %–1

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.