Zyra vs Shaco
50.8 % 49.2 %
Zyra wins 32 of 63 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.8 % −1.0 vs exp.
Only 63 games so far: read this as a hint, not as a verdict.
Shaco vs ZyraLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Zyra win rate against Shaco in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Shaco wins50 %Zyra wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 |
Patch 26.20: 51.4 % · 37 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Zyra's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.8 % | +10.7 | 232 | ||
| 54.6 % | +3.6 | 240 | ||
| 53.2 % | +2.5 | 220 | ||
| 52.9 % | +3.0 | 327 | ||
| 52.9 % | +3.6 | 276 | ||
| 52.5 % | +4.4 | 139 | ||
| 52.1 % | +2.2 | 146 | ||
| 51.7 % | +2.1 | 331 | ||
| 51.5 % | +2.2 | 478 | ||
| 51.5 % | ±0.0 | 260 | ||
| 51.0 % | +2.7 | 155 | ||
| 50.9 % | +1.1 | 409 | ||
| 50.8 % | +1.4 | 598 | ||
| 50.8 % | −1.0 | 63 | ||
| 50.1 % | −0.4 | 451 | ||
| 49.7 % | −2.0 | 330 | ||
| 49.5 % | +1.4 | 222 | ||
| 49.4 % | +1.3 | 435 | ||
| 49.1 % | +1.1 | 756 | ||
| 48.8 % | −0.9 | 647 | ||
| 48.8 % | −0.8 | 601 | ||
| 48.8 % | −2.8 | 287 | ||
| 48.5 % | −2.5 | 206 | ||
| 47.7 % | −1.3 | 199 | ||
| 47.4 % | −0.9 | 274 | ||
| 47.1 % | −1.0 | 314 | ||
| 46.7 % | −3.3 | 167 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.4 | 111 | ||
| 44.3 % | −4.0 | 106 | ||
| 43.4 % | −5.0 | 166 | ||
| 43.2 % | −7.5 | 192 | ||
| 42.0 % | −7.2 | 143 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.