Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Anivia win rate against Tristana in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Tristana wins50 %Anivia wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 2 |
Patch 26.20: 12 games, too few for a win rate Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Anivia's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65.0 % | +12.7 | 20 | ||
| 61.4 % | +10.2 | 132 | ||
| 59.8 % | +8.8 | 132 | ||
| 55.3 % | +1.6 | 170 | ||
| 54.0 % | +2.5 | 235 | ||
| 53.9 % | +2.4 | 141 | ||
| 53.4 % | +3.2 | 131 | ||
| 53.3 % | +3.1 | 167 | ||
| 52.9 % | +2.9 | 210 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.3 | 273 | ||
| 52.2 % | +0.1 | 134 | ||
| 51.7 % | +1.4 | 180 | ||
| 51.7 % | +0.3 | 116 | ||
| 51.6 % | +1.9 | 246 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.7 | 206 | ||
| 51.4 % | +1.5 | 216 | ||
| 51.3 % | +2.5 | 300 | ||
| 51.0 % | −0.8 | 157 | ||
| 50.8 % | +1.8 | 325 | ||
| 49.6 % | −0.3 | 121 | ||
| 49.6 % | +0.2 | 117 | ||
| 49.4 % | +0.3 | 154 | ||
| 49.3 % | −0.5 | 134 | ||
| 48.9 % | −1.2 | 174 | ||
| 48.8 % | −2.2 | 203 | ||
| 48.8 % | ±0.0 | 168 | ||
| 48.7 % | −1.8 | 394 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.6 | 105 | ||
| 47.8 % | −2.1 | 180 | ||
| 44.8 % | −6.2 | 192 | ||
| 44.6 % | −6.0 | 204 | ||
| 44.1 % | −5.8 | 102 | ||
| 43.4 % | −9.5 | 304 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.