Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Brand win rate against Hwei in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Hwei wins50 %Brand wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | — |
Patch 26.20: 51.2 % · 41 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Brand's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.4 % | +5.9 | 171 | ||
| 61.3 % | +8.0 | 106 | ||
| 60.0 % | +9.4 | 125 | ||
| 58.3 % | +10.9 | 115 | ||
| 55.8 % | +4.5 | 575 | ||
| 54.5 % | +5.7 | 66 | ||
| 53.9 % | +3.1 | 519 | ||
| 52.9 % | +2.4 | 399 | ||
| 51.4 % | +3.0 | 381 | ||
| 51.4 % | −2.8 | 138 | ||
| 51.1 % | +1.2 | 372 | ||
| 50.3 % | +0.3 | 1,020 | ||
| 50.3 % | −3.6 | 171 | ||
| 50.2 % | +2.6 | 279 | ||
| 49.9 % | +2.2 | 363 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.5 | 821 | ||
| 49.6 % | +0.4 | 693 | ||
| 49.5 % | +1.2 | 218 | ||
| 49.4 % | +0.3 | 783 | ||
| 49.3 % | +1.6 | 665 | ||
| 48.9 % | +1.4 | 362 | ||
| 48.7 % | −0.7 | 1,348 | ||
| 48.7 % | −0.2 | 446 | ||
| 48.5 % | +0.4 | 239 | ||
| 48.4 % | −3.3 | 124 | ||
| 48.3 % | −0.5 | 640 | ||
| 48.1 % | +0.6 | 1,319 | ||
| 48.1 % | +0.3 | 744 | ||
| 47.8 % | −3.7 | 412 | ||
| 47.8 % | −1.5 | 322 | ||
| 47.7 % | −2.8 | 237 | ||
| 47.5 % | −3.5 | 499 | ||
| 46.9 % | −3.5 | 465 | ||
| 46.2 % | −3.1 | 463 | ||
| 46.2 % | −4.0 | 173 | ||
| 44.4 % | −3.5 | 171 | ||
| 43.9 % | −5.4 | 451 | ||
| 43.9 % | −5.6 | 362 | ||
| 43.7 % | −4.7 | 126 | ||
| 42.9 % | −5.5 | 189 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.