Brand vs Shaco
46.0 % 54.0 %
Brand wins 46 of 100 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.7 % −5.7 vs exp.
Shaco vs BrandLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Brand win rate against Shaco in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Shaco wins50 %Brand wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 19 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| too few games | 19 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 |
Patch 26.20: 57.4 % · 54 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Brand's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62.0 % | +6.5 | 150 | ||
| 59.5 % | +8.9 | 116 | ||
| 58.0 % | +10.6 | 100 | ||
| 55.4 % | +4.1 | 500 | ||
| 54.7 % | +3.9 | 453 | ||
| 54.3 % | +0.1 | 116 | ||
| 53.0 % | +2.5 | 353 | ||
| 52.6 % | +2.7 | 323 | ||
| 52.4 % | +4.0 | 334 | ||
| 50.7 % | −3.2 | 146 | ||
| 50.6 % | +0.6 | 870 | ||
| 49.8 % | +2.1 | 313 | ||
| 49.8 % | +2.2 | 241 | ||
| 49.7 % | +1.4 | 191 | ||
| 49.4 % | +0.3 | 658 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.1 | 705 | ||
| 49.1 % | −0.3 | 1,152 | ||
| 49.1 % | −0.1 | 597 | ||
| 49.0 % | −1.5 | 202 | ||
| 48.6 % | +0.9 | 562 | ||
| 48.5 % | +1.0 | 330 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.4 | 556 | ||
| 48.0 % | +0.2 | 636 | ||
| 48.0 % | −0.9 | 392 | ||
| 47.2 % | −0.3 | 1,142 | ||
| 47.2 % | −3.2 | 394 | ||
| 46.7 % | −2.6 | 396 | ||
| 46.7 % | −4.8 | 364 | ||
| 46.4 % | −2.9 | 278 | ||
| 46.3 % | −1.8 | 205 | ||
| 46.2 % | −4.8 | 431 | ||
| 46.0 % | −5.7 | 100 | ||
| 45.3 % | −4.9 | 148 | ||
| 44.4 % | −4.0 | 117 | ||
| 43.5 % | −5.8 | 398 | ||
| 42.8 % | −6.7 | 313 | ||
| 42.7 % | −5.7 | 164 | ||
| 40.1 % | −7.8 | 142 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.