Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Galio win rate against Zilean in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Zilean wins50 %Galio wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 26 | ||
| 51.2 % | 43 | ||
| 50.0 % | 38 | ||
| too few games | 29 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 46.2 % · 119 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Galio's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.5 % | +6.8 | 382 | ||
| 54.6 % | +5.7 | 582 | ||
| 53.5 % | +4.2 | 348 | ||
| 52.7 % | +3.0 | 892 | ||
| 52.5 % | +2.9 | 356 | ||
| 51.8 % | +0.4 | 350 | ||
| 51.5 % | +1.7 | 450 | ||
| 51.0 % | +2.1 | 190 | ||
| 50.6 % | +1.8 | 220 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.5 | 355 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.2 | 343 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.7 | 249 | ||
| 49.3 % | −0.5 | 207 | ||
| 49.2 % | −2.9 | 455 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.1 | 306 | ||
| 49.1 % | +0.9 | 724 | ||
| 49.0 % | −1.2 | 161 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.1 | 842 | ||
| 48.7 % | +0.8 | 144 | ||
| 48.4 % | −2.3 | 829 | ||
| 47.5 % | −4.4 | 85 | ||
| 47.1 % | −3.5 | 451 | ||
| 46.9 % | −5.4 | 198 | ||
| 46.7 % | −3.8 | 275 | ||
| 46.6 % | −2.4 | 412 | ||
| 46.4 % | −3.4 | 1,228 | ||
| 46.1 % | −8.9 | 113 | ||
| 46.0 % | −3.4 | 231 | ||
| 46.0 % | −3.3 | 187 | ||
| 45.1 % | −5.7 | 565 | ||
| 45.0 % | −5.2 | 148 | ||
| 44.5 % | −5.0 | 589 | ||
| 44.5 % | −7.4 | 334 | ||
| 43.6 % | −6.6 | 355 | ||
| 42.1 % | −6.9 | 169 | ||
| 41.8 % | −7.0 | 271 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.