Shaco vs Zilean
45.7 % 54.3 %
Shaco wins 58 of 127 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 46.8 % −1.1 vs exp.
Zilean vs ShacoLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Shaco win rate against Zilean in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Zilean wins50 %Shaco wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| 50.0 % | 44 | ||
| 41.7 % | 36 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 43.4 % · 99 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Shaco's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54.8 % | +5.6 | 305 | ||
| 53.1 % | +3.3 | 294 | ||
| 52.3 % | +4.9 | 243 | ||
| 52.0 % | +3.9 | 148 | ||
| 51.4 % | +3.5 | 148 | ||
| 50.6 % | +2.1 | 441 | ||
| 50.6 % | +4.3 | 324 | ||
| 50.4 % | +3.0 | 137 | ||
| 50.0 % | +2.7 | 212 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.6 | 190 | ||
| 49.7 % | +3.7 | 179 | ||
| 49.4 % | +2.3 | 322 | ||
| 49.4 % | +0.6 | 168 | ||
| 48.8 % | +0.2 | 205 | ||
| 48.7 % | +0.7 | 466 | ||
| 48.4 % | +2.2 | 395 | ||
| 47.0 % | −0.3 | 381 | ||
| 46.3 % | −0.5 | 177 | ||
| 46.2 % | −3.2 | 171 | ||
| 46.2 % | −2.2 | 145 | ||
| 45.7 % | −0.3 | 208 | ||
| 45.7 % | −1.1 | 127 | ||
| 45.7 % | −0.8 | 127 | ||
| 44.9 % | −1.2 | 679 | ||
| 44.8 % | −4.7 | 326 | ||
| 43.9 % | −2.7 | 221 | ||
| 43.2 % | −4.7 | 502 | ||
| 41.3 % | −4.9 | 206 | ||
| 41.1 % | −6.1 | 202 | ||
| 38.9 % | −8.9 | 296 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.