Gnar vs Aurora
50.8 % 49.2 %
Gnar wins 60 of 118 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 48.6 % +2.2 vs exp.
Aurora vs GnarLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Gnar win rate against Aurora in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Aurora wins50 %Gnar wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 21 | ||
| 58.5 % | 41 | ||
| too few games | 28 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 4 |
Patch 26.20: 49.4 % · 89 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Gnar's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55.4 % | +3.8 | 1,263 | ||
| 54.0 % | +6.6 | 261 | ||
| 53.7 % | +5.8 | 1,485 | ||
| 53.6 % | +2.1 | 248 | ||
| 52.0 % | +3.1 | 700 | ||
| 52.0 % | +3.4 | 513 | ||
| 51.7 % | +3.9 | 609 | ||
| 51.4 % | +3.3 | 519 | ||
| 51.3 % | +1.9 | 1,124 | ||
| 51.2 % | +3.2 | 918 | ||
| 51.2 % | +1.9 | 572 | ||
| 50.8 % | +2.2 | 118 | ||
| 50.7 % | +3.7 | 730 | ||
| 50.6 % | +2.8 | 162 | ||
| 50.4 % | +2.3 | 809 | ||
| 50.4 % | +2.7 | 639 | ||
| 50.4 % | +1.1 | 371 | ||
| 50.2 % | +1.3 | 1,424 | ||
| 50.1 % | +2.3 | 732 | ||
| 50.0 % | +1.4 | 430 | ||
| 49.9 % | +2.3 | 1,199 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.7 | 516 | ||
| 49.5 % | −0.2 | 372 | ||
| 49.4 % | +0.7 | 940 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.8 | 1,763 | ||
| 49.1 % | −3.7 | 165 | ||
| 49.1 % | +1.8 | 112 | ||
| 49.0 % | +1.2 | 1,414 | ||
| 49.0 % | +0.8 | 1,250 | ||
| 48.7 % | −1.8 | 113 | ||
| 48.4 % | −1.0 | 1,447 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.4 | 782 | ||
| 48.1 % | −2.7 | 1,365 | ||
| 48.0 % | −3.2 | 327 | ||
| 47.7 % | −1.7 | 287 | ||
| 47.5 % | −3.3 | 373 | ||
| 47.4 % | −0.7 | 658 | ||
| 47.4 % | +0.1 | 618 | ||
| 47.2 % | −0.4 | 629 | ||
| 47.1 % | −0.8 | 140 | ||
| 46.6 % | −1.4 | 470 | ||
| 46.5 % | −2.4 | 937 | ||
| 46.3 % | −1.5 | 1,069 | ||
| 46.0 % | −2.0 | 1,062 | ||
| 45.7 % | −1.8 | 615 | ||
| 45.7 % | −1.2 | 477 | ||
| 45.5 % | −2.1 | 433 | ||
| 45.4 % | −3.1 | 1,321 | ||
| 45.2 % | −3.6 | 292 | ||
| 45.2 % | −1.8 | 188 | ||
| 45.2 % | −3.5 | 124 | ||
| 45.1 % | −1.6 | 1,084 | ||
| 45.0 % | −1.7 | 967 | ||
| 44.9 % | −3.3 | 394 | ||
| 44.4 % | −4.5 | 538 | ||
| 43.8 % | −4.2 | 201 | ||
| 43.6 % | −3.1 | 383 | ||
| 43.3 % | −3.6 | 2,275 | ||
| 43.2 % | −6.9 | 132 | ||
| 40.3 % | −7.6 | 129 | ||
| 39.8 % | −7.5 | 103 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.