Gwen vs Xin Zhao
52.6 % 47.4 %
Gwen wins 81 of 154 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.2 % +1.4 vs exp.
Xin Zhao vs GwenLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Gwen win rate against Xin Zhao in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Xin Zhao wins50 %Gwen wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 22 | ||
| 48.4 % | 31 | ||
| 59.4 % | 32 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 5 |
Patch 26.20: 50.9 % · 116 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Gwen's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.8 % | +9.0 | 110 | ||
| 55.0 % | +3.6 | 320 | ||
| 55.0 % | +3.4 | 171 | ||
| 54.3 % | +2.7 | 361 | ||
| 53.8 % | +3.5 | 143 | ||
| 53.4 % | +1.9 | 307 | ||
| 53.1 % | +2.4 | 484 | ||
| 53.0 % | +1.2 | 598 | ||
| 52.9 % | +3.8 | 170 | ||
| 52.8 % | +4.4 | 555 | ||
| 52.8 % | +3.0 | 108 | ||
| 52.7 % | +0.8 | 245 | ||
| 52.6 % | +1.4 | 154 | ||
| 52.3 % | +1.4 | 331 | ||
| 51.8 % | +1.3 | 278 | ||
| 51.8 % | −0.3 | 195 | ||
| 51.4 % | +2.1 | 282 | ||
| 51.3 % | +2.2 | 626 | ||
| 50.7 % | −1.0 | 343 | ||
| 50.5 % | +1.5 | 220 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.9 | 255 | ||
| 48.8 % | −0.9 | 166 | ||
| 48.7 % | −2.5 | 119 | ||
| 48.4 % | −1.5 | 128 | ||
| 48.2 % | −3.1 | 490 | ||
| 48.0 % | −2.2 | 250 | ||
| 47.9 % | −1.5 | 361 | ||
| 47.0 % | −0.4 | 164 | ||
| 46.9 % | −6.4 | 192 | ||
| 46.7 % | −2.5 | 152 | ||
| 46.3 % | −4.3 | 108 | ||
| 46.1 % | −3.8 | 317 | ||
| 46.0 % | −5.1 | 428 | ||
| 46.0 % | −2.9 | 163 | ||
| 42.2 % | −8.6 | 251 | ||
| 41.7 % | −7.9 | 108 | ||
| 41.3 % | −8.1 | 276 | ||
| 41.1 % | −9.5 | 151 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.