Hwei vs Talon
46.6 % 53.4 %
Hwei wins 48 of 103 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.8 % −4.2 vs exp.
Talon vs HweiLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Hwei win rate against Talon in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Talon wins50 %Hwei wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 23 | ||
| 44.4 % | 36 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 10 |
Patch 26.20: 44.9 % · 49 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Hwei's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63.6 % | +10.4 | 198 | ||
| 58.5 % | +6.6 | 135 | ||
| 57.8 % | +6.5 | 258 | ||
| 57.7 % | +7.4 | 246 | ||
| 56.2 % | +7.4 | 219 | ||
| 55.5 % | +3.0 | 344 | ||
| 54.4 % | −0.1 | 114 | ||
| 54.2 % | +3.0 | 216 | ||
| 54.0 % | +5.9 | 187 | ||
| 53.7 % | +3.6 | 190 | ||
| 52.2 % | +1.7 | 301 | ||
| 52.1 % | +1.9 | 259 | ||
| 51.7 % | +0.8 | 453 | ||
| 51.2 % | +1.3 | 258 | ||
| 51.2 % | +0.1 | 121 | ||
| 51.1 % | −4.5 | 178 | ||
| 50.7 % | −0.1 | 150 | ||
| 50.1 % | +0.5 | 351 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.7 | 632 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.2 | 484 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.2 | 129 | ||
| 49.3 % | −1.0 | 280 | ||
| 48.7 % | −1.7 | 271 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.3 | 461 | ||
| 47.4 % | −1.8 | 175 | ||
| 47.0 % | −3.0 | 230 | ||
| 46.8 % | −4.2 | 470 | ||
| 46.6 % | −4.2 | 103 | ||
| 46.5 % | −3.2 | 254 | ||
| 46.3 % | −4.0 | 324 | ||
| 46.1 % | −4.7 | 360 | ||
| 46.0 % | −6.0 | 139 | ||
| 45.6 % | −5.3 | 125 | ||
| 45.1 % | −4.8 | 142 | ||
| 44.8 % | −6.9 | 377 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.