Lulu Items

Support · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 22,258 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Ardent Censer›Moonstone Renewer30.9 %55.5 %499
Ardent Censer›Mikael's Blessing24.4 %57.6 %394
Ardent Censer›Shurelya's Battlesong15.5 %57.4 %251

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Ardent Censer 65.4 % picked 53.6 % WR 1,287 games
Moonstone Renewer 16.9 % picked 49.2 % WR 333 games
Mikael's Blessing 9.6 % picked 55.9 % WR 188 games
Shurelya's Battlesong 4.1 % picked 46.9 % WR 81 games
Redemption 1.8 % picked 45.7 % WR 35 games
Staff of Flowing Water 0.7 % picked too few games 13 games
Locket of the Iron Solari 0.4 % picked too few games 8 games
Knight's Vow 0.4 % picked too few games 8 games
First 2
Ardent CenserMoonstone Renewer 30.9 % picked 55.5 % WR 499 games
Mikael's BlessingArdent Censer 24.4 % picked 57.6 % WR 394 games
Shurelya's BattlesongArdent Censer 15.5 % picked 57.4 % WR 251 games
Mikael's BlessingMoonstone Renewer 5.2 % picked 47.6 % WR 84 games
Knight's VowArdent Censer 5.1 % picked 62.7 % WR 83 games
Shurelya's BattlesongMoonstone Renewer 3.7 % picked 59.3 % WR 59 games
Shurelya's BattlesongMikael's Blessing 2.9 % picked 63.8 % WR 47 games
RedemptionArdent Censer 1.9 % picked 66.7 % WR 30 games
First 3
Mikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 19.8 % picked 68.0 % WR 150 games
Shurelya's BattlesongArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 17.7 % picked 61.9 % WR 134 games
Shurelya's BattlesongMikael's BlessingArdent Censer 12.8 % picked 71.1 % WR 97 games
RedemptionArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 7.6 % picked 55.2 % WR 58 games
Knight's VowMikael's BlessingArdent Censer 4.3 % picked 72.7 % WR 33 games
Knight's VowArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 3.8 % picked 65.5 % WR 29 games
Shurelya's BattlesongMikael's BlessingMoonstone Renewer 3.6 % picked 55.6 % WR 27 games
Shurelya's BattlesongKnight's VowArdent Censer 2.6 % picked 85.0 % WR 20 games
First 4
Shurelya's BattlesongMikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 13.0 % picked too few games 17 games
Shurelya's BattlesongLocket of the Iron SolariArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 9.2 % picked too few games 12 games
Shurelya's BattlesongRedemptionArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 8.4 % picked too few games 11 games
Locket of the Iron SolariMikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 7.6 % picked too few games 10 games
Shurelya's BattlesongRedemptionMikael's BlessingArdent Censer 5.3 % picked too few games 7 games
RedemptionLocket of the Iron SolariArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 5.3 % picked too few games 7 games
Knight's VowMikael's BlessingArdent CenserMoonstone Renewer 5.3 % picked too few games 7 games
Shurelya's BattlesongKnight's VowMikael's BlessingArdent Censer 4.6 % picked too few games 6 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
World Atlas100.0 %52.1 %1,999

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity94.5 %52.7 %1,777
Boots of Swiftness4.3 %47.5 %80
Mercury's Treads1.2 %69.6 %23

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Forbidden Idol›Amplifying Tome›Aether Wisp›Ardent Censer39.3 %53.5 %1,820
Faerie Charm›Forbidden Idol›Amplifying Tome›Aether Wisp21.7 %43.6 %1,007
Amplifying Tome›Aether Wisp›Faerie Charm›Forbidden Idol15.0 %51.4 %694
Amplifying Tome›Faerie Charm›Aether Wisp›Forbidden Idol14.4 %48.3 %666
Amplifying Tome›Aether Wisp›Forbidden Idol›Ardent Censer9.6 %54.9 %443

Core build

Ardent Censer54.4 % WR1,565 games ›Moonstone Renewer54.2 % WR930 games ›Shurelya's Battlesong58.4 % WR577 games

4th item

Win RateGames
Locket of the Iron Solari51.5 %33
Redemption–18
Mikael's Blessing–13

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Heal83.0 %50.6 %18,531
Flash + Exhaust14.5 %50.3 %3,239
Flash + Ignite2.5 %50.2 %564

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
E›W›Q83.8 %51.4 %14,533
W›E›Q9.6 %51.3 %1,672
E›Q›W6.5 %40.2 %1,130

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.