Lux vs Anivia
36.2 % 63.8 %
Lux wins 25 of 69 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.0 % −14.8 vs exp.
Only 69 games so far: read this as a hint, not as a verdict.
Anivia vs LuxLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Lux win rate against Anivia in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Anivia wins50 %Lux wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 2 |
Patch 26.20: 40.0 % · 30 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Lux's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.4 % | +2.7 | 293 | ||
| 60.0 % | +9.0 | 130 | ||
| 59.5 % | +6.5 | 126 | ||
| 58.0 % | +10.0 | 112 | ||
| 57.6 % | +3.5 | 172 | ||
| 54.2 % | +4.0 | 358 | ||
| 53.3 % | +2.9 | 259 | ||
| 52.9 % | +3.8 | 136 | ||
| 52.2 % | +3.5 | 766 | ||
| 51.6 % | −0.3 | 732 | ||
| 51.3 % | +2.6 | 349 | ||
| 50.6 % | −0.2 | 1,113 | ||
| 50.5 % | +0.2 | 932 | ||
| 50.4 % | −1.3 | 357 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.3 | 1,254 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.1 | 1,029 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.2 | 152 | ||
| 49.9 % | +1.3 | 1,340 | ||
| 49.8 % | −2.6 | 584 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.1 | 253 | ||
| 49.4 % | −2.5 | 700 | ||
| 49.4 % | +1.6 | 261 | ||
| 49.0 % | +0.6 | 918 | ||
| 49.0 % | −1.1 | 504 | ||
| 48.7 % | −0.9 | 556 | ||
| 48.7 % | +0.3 | 261 | ||
| 48.6 % | −0.4 | 436 | ||
| 48.6 % | −5.7 | 107 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.5 | 256 | ||
| 48.2 % | −3.5 | 419 | ||
| 48.1 % | −0.2 | 418 | ||
| 48.1 % | −2.3 | 385 | ||
| 48.1 % | −0.2 | 131 | ||
| 48.0 % | −0.4 | 346 | ||
| 47.9 % | ±0.0 | 169 | ||
| 47.8 % | −2.7 | 312 | ||
| 47.0 % | −3.2 | 566 | ||
| 46.7 % | −4.1 | 563 | ||
| 46.3 % | −5.4 | 451 | ||
| 45.9 % | −10.3 | 135 | ||
| 45.8 % | −3.7 | 743 | ||
| 45.6 % | −4.2 | 103 | ||
| 36.2 % | −14.8 | 69 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.