Lux vs Soraka
49.5 % 50.5 %
Lux wins 228 of 461 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.0 % +0.5 vs exp.
Soraka vs LuxLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Lux win rate against Soraka in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Soraka wins50 %Lux wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 28 | ||
| 41.0 % | 39 | ||
| 44.2 % | 52 | ||
| 47.4 % | 78 | ||
| 55.2 % | 116 | ||
| 48.4 % | 91 | ||
| too few games | 20 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 16 |
Patch 26.20: 52.3 % · 235 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Lux's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.6 % | +9.6 | 137 | ||
| 60.5 % | +2.8 | 301 | ||
| 59.3 % | +6.3 | 135 | ||
| 57.6 % | +9.6 | 118 | ||
| 57.5 % | +3.4 | 174 | ||
| 54.3 % | +4.1 | 374 | ||
| 52.9 % | +3.8 | 140 | ||
| 52.7 % | +2.3 | 273 | ||
| 52.5 % | +3.8 | 800 | ||
| 51.7 % | −0.2 | 760 | ||
| 51.6 % | +2.9 | 364 | ||
| 51.4 % | +4.3 | 105 | ||
| 50.6 % | −0.2 | 1,150 | ||
| 50.6 % | +0.3 | 975 | ||
| 50.6 % | +0.9 | 261 | ||
| 50.4 % | −1.3 | 365 | ||
| 50.3 % | +0.6 | 1,305 | ||
| 50.2 % | −2.2 | 611 | ||
| 50.1 % | +1.5 | 1,403 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.0 | 100 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.5 | 155 | ||
| 49.6 % | −0.5 | 1,071 | ||
| 49.6 % | +1.8 | 274 | ||
| 49.5 % | +0.5 | 461 | ||
| 49.3 % | −2.6 | 728 | ||
| 49.1 % | +0.7 | 273 | ||
| 49.0 % | −2.7 | 443 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.3 | 518 | ||
| 48.7 % | −0.2 | 265 | ||
| 48.6 % | +0.2 | 951 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.3 | 572 | ||
| 48.2 % | −2.3 | 326 | ||
| 48.0 % | −2.4 | 398 | ||
| 47.9 % | −8.3 | 144 | ||
| 47.8 % | −0.5 | 429 | ||
| 47.8 % | −0.6 | 356 | ||
| 47.7 % | −6.6 | 111 | ||
| 47.4 % | −0.9 | 133 | ||
| 47.2 % | −3.6 | 597 | ||
| 47.2 % | −4.5 | 472 | ||
| 46.9 % | −1.0 | 177 | ||
| 46.4 % | −3.8 | 588 | ||
| 45.8 % | −4.0 | 107 | ||
| 45.4 % | −4.1 | 765 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.