Lux vs Milio
46.0 % 54.0 %
Lux wins 279 of 606 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.2 % −4.2 vs exp.
Milio vs LuxLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Lux win rate against Milio in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Milio wins50 %Lux wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 18 | ||
| 48.4 % | 31 | ||
| 35.1 % | 37 | ||
| 45.5 % | 44 | ||
| 40.7 % | 86 | ||
| 50.0 % | 182 | ||
| 46.3 % | 149 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 20 |
Patch 26.20: 46.4 % · 304 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Lux's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.0 % | +10.0 | 141 | ||
| 60.8 % | +3.1 | 309 | ||
| 58.2 % | +5.2 | 141 | ||
| 58.1 % | +10.1 | 124 | ||
| 57.1 % | +3.0 | 175 | ||
| 54.2 % | +4.0 | 382 | ||
| 53.5 % | +4.4 | 142 | ||
| 53.5 % | +0.1 | 101 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.0 | 286 | ||
| 52.1 % | +3.4 | 817 | ||
| 51.5 % | −0.4 | 780 | ||
| 51.5 % | +2.8 | 373 | ||
| 51.1 % | +1.4 | 268 | ||
| 50.9 % | +3.8 | 110 | ||
| 50.8 % | −1.6 | 632 | ||
| 50.5 % | −0.3 | 1,180 | ||
| 50.5 % | +0.2 | 1,006 | ||
| 50.5 % | −0.5 | 103 | ||
| 50.4 % | −1.3 | 367 | ||
| 50.3 % | +0.6 | 1,337 | ||
| 50.3 % | −0.9 | 157 | ||
| 50.2 % | +1.6 | 1,432 | ||
| 50.0 % | +2.2 | 282 | ||
| 49.9 % | −0.2 | 1,100 | ||
| 49.7 % | −2.2 | 745 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.7 | 481 | ||
| 49.5 % | −2.2 | 455 | ||
| 49.1 % | −0.5 | 586 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.0 | 534 | ||
| 48.9 % | ±0.0 | 272 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.7 | 334 | ||
| 48.5 % | +0.1 | 977 | ||
| 48.2 % | −1.6 | 112 | ||
| 48.1 % | −0.2 | 441 | ||
| 48.1 % | −0.3 | 283 | ||
| 47.9 % | −2.5 | 405 | ||
| 47.8 % | −0.5 | 136 | ||
| 47.6 % | −0.8 | 361 | ||
| 47.6 % | −8.6 | 147 | ||
| 47.3 % | −3.5 | 620 | ||
| 47.3 % | −7.0 | 112 | ||
| 46.8 % | −4.9 | 485 | ||
| 46.7 % | −1.2 | 180 | ||
| 46.0 % | −4.2 | 606 | ||
| 45.9 % | −3.6 | 785 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.