Nidalee vs Nocturne
47.0 % 53.0 %
Nidalee wins 54 of 115 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 52.4 % −5.4 vs exp.
Nocturne vs NidaleeLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Nidalee win rate against Nocturne in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Nocturne wins50 %Nidalee wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| 48.7 % | 39 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 8 |
Patch 26.20: 46.9 % · 49 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Nidalee's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.8 % | +7.0 | 122 | ||
| 56.9 % | +6.4 | 144 | ||
| 55.9 % | +4.7 | 324 | ||
| 55.2 % | +2.7 | 516 | ||
| 55.2 % | +2.1 | 105 | ||
| 55.0 % | +2.5 | 269 | ||
| 54.7 % | +0.2 | 172 | ||
| 54.6 % | +2.0 | 445 | ||
| 53.2 % | −0.4 | 378 | ||
| 52.4 % | +1.2 | 124 | ||
| 52.3 % | +0.1 | 130 | ||
| 52.2 % | −0.7 | 316 | ||
| 51.9 % | +0.8 | 243 | ||
| 51.8 % | −0.5 | 896 | ||
| 51.7 % | −0.7 | 145 | ||
| 51.4 % | +1.0 | 173 | ||
| 50.8 % | +0.3 | 246 | ||
| 50.3 % | −0.3 | 199 | ||
| 50.2 % | −1.8 | 295 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.2 | 108 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.3 | 277 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.2 | 165 | ||
| 48.7 % | −2.7 | 150 | ||
| 48.1 % | −5.1 | 160 | ||
| 47.0 % | −5.4 | 115 | ||
| 45.4 % | −4.4 | 238 | ||
| 45.1 % | −7.3 | 244 | ||
| 44.4 % | −7.5 | 153 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.