Nidalee vs Shaco
49.3 % 50.7 %
Nidalee wins 74 of 150 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.3 % −2.0 vs exp.
Shaco vs NidaleeLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Nidalee win rate against Shaco in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Shaco wins50 %Nidalee wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| 45.9 % | 37 | ||
| too few games | 29 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| 58.3 % | 36 |
Patch 26.20: 52.4 % · 63 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Nidalee's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.3 % | +6.5 | 118 | ||
| 57.0 % | +5.8 | 298 | ||
| 56.6 % | +4.1 | 251 | ||
| 56.2 % | +1.7 | 162 | ||
| 55.6 % | +3.1 | 477 | ||
| 55.5 % | +5.0 | 128 | ||
| 54.9 % | +2.3 | 421 | ||
| 53.7 % | +1.5 | 123 | ||
| 53.6 % | +2.4 | 110 | ||
| 52.6 % | −1.0 | 361 | ||
| 52.1 % | −0.2 | 827 | ||
| 52.0 % | +0.9 | 229 | ||
| 51.6 % | +1.0 | 186 | ||
| 51.5 % | −0.9 | 136 | ||
| 50.9 % | −1.1 | 277 | ||
| 50.9 % | +0.4 | 232 | ||
| 50.5 % | −2.4 | 295 | ||
| 50.3 % | −0.1 | 161 | ||
| 49.3 % | −2.0 | 150 | ||
| 48.9 % | −1.5 | 262 | ||
| 48.9 % | −2.5 | 139 | ||
| 48.6 % | −4.6 | 146 | ||
| 46.8 % | −5.1 | 141 | ||
| 46.1 % | −6.3 | 219 | ||
| 45.8 % | −6.6 | 107 | ||
| 45.4 % | −4.4 | 218 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.