Rumble Items

Top · Emerald+ · Solo Queue · All regions · Last 30 days · 3,213 games

← Build

Build variants

BuildPick RateWin RateGames
Liandry's Torment›Zhonya's Hourglass59.9 %53.1 %561
Liandry's Torment›Hextech Rocketbelt14.3 %45.5 %134
Liandry's Torment›Rabadon's Deathcap4.2 %43.6 %39

Item combinations by build stage

Share of games that built exactly these items first, win rate from 20 games.

First 1
Liandry's Torment 88.4 % picked 47.6 % WR 1,675 games
Hextech Rocketbelt 9.1 % picked 48.8 % WR 172 games
Stormsurge 0.8 % picked too few games 15 games
Zhonya's Hourglass 0.8 % picked too few games 15 games
Rylai's Crystal Scepter 0.3 % picked too few games 5 games
Cosmic Drive 0.2 % picked too few games 3 games
Morellonomicon 0.2 % picked too few games 3 games
Rabadon's Deathcap 0.1 % picked too few games 2 games
First 2
Zhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 59.9 % picked 53.1 % WR 561 games
Hextech RocketbeltLiandry's Torment 14.3 % picked 45.5 % WR 134 games
Rabadon's DeathcapLiandry's Torment 4.2 % picked 43.6 % WR 39 games
Hextech RocketbeltZhonya's Hourglass 3.7 % picked 71.4 % WR 35 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterLiandry's Torment 3.6 % picked 50.0 % WR 34 games
MorellonomiconLiandry's Torment 2.8 % picked 65.4 % WR 26 games
Void StaffLiandry's Torment 2.5 % picked 52.2 % WR 23 games
Mejai's SoulstealerLiandry's Torment 1.5 % picked too few games 14 games
First 3
Rabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 19.5 % picked 40.0 % WR 45 games
Hextech RocketbeltZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 18.2 % picked 52.4 % WR 42 games
Zhonya's HourglassMorellonomiconLiandry's Torment 10.0 % picked 56.5 % WR 23 games
Void StaffZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 6.9 % picked too few games 16 games
Rylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 6.1 % picked too few games 14 games
Mejai's SoulstealerZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 6.1 % picked too few games 14 games
Rabadon's DeathcapHextech RocketbeltLiandry's Torment 3.9 % picked too few games 9 games
Banshee's VeilZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 2.2 % picked too few games 5 games
First 4
Rabadon's DeathcapVoid StaffZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 16.0 % picked too few games 8 games
Rabadon's DeathcapHextech RocketbeltZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 10.0 % picked too few games 5 games
Mejai's SoulstealerRabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 10.0 % picked too few games 5 games
Rabadon's DeathcapZhonya's HourglassMorellonomiconLiandry's Torment 6.0 % picked too few games 3 games
Void StaffHextech RocketbeltZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 6.0 % picked too few games 3 games
Rabadon's DeathcapRylai's Crystal ScepterZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 6.0 % picked too few games 3 games
Hextech RocketbeltZhonya's HourglassMorellonomiconLiandry's Torment 6.0 % picked too few games 3 games
Mejai's SoulstealerVoid StaffZhonya's HourglassLiandry's Torment 4.0 % picked too few games 2 games

Starting items

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Ring86.1 %47.5 %1,692
Glowing Mote7.7 %49.0 %151
Doran's Shield6.3 %48.8 %123

Boots

Pick RateWin RateGames
Sorcerer's Shoes44.6 %46.8 %829
Plated Steelcaps26.4 %49.4 %490
Boots of Swiftness22.4 %48.2 %417
Mercury's Treads6.6 %52.0 %123

Early order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Doran's Ring›Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal›Haunting Guise26.9 %45.3 %179
Doran's Ring›Fated Ashes›Amplifying Tome›Ruby Crystal24.8 %43.0 %165
Doran's Ring›Amplifying Tome›Fated Ashes›Ruby Crystal20.6 %47.4 %137
Doran's Ring›Amplifying Tome›Haunting Guise›Fated Ashes16.8 %47.3 %112
Doran's Ring›Amplifying Tome›Fated Ashes›Haunting Guise10.8 %51.4 %72

Core build

Liandry's Torment47.8 % WR1,754 games ›Zhonya's Hourglass53.7 % WR683 games ›Rabadon's Deathcap47.1 % WR119 games

Summoner spells

Pick RateWin RateGames
Flash + Ignite69.3 %48.1 %2,213
Flash + Teleport27.3 %47.5 %872
Flash + Exhaust3.4 %46.3 %108

Skill order

Pick RateWin RateGames
Q›E›W94.8 %47.7 %2,486
E›Q›W3.0 %53.8 %80
Q›W›E2.2 %52.6 %57

From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.