Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Sett win rate against Lux in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Lux wins50 %Sett wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | — |
Patch 26.20: 14 games, too few for a win rate Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Sett's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.3 % | +6.5 | 177 | ||
| 57.3 % | +2.3 | 124 | ||
| 57.0 % | +5.5 | 100 | ||
| 56.5 % | +5.2 | 23 | ||
| 56.3 % | +2.8 | 206 | ||
| 54.9 % | +3.9 | 1,000 | ||
| 54.8 % | +3.3 | 177 | ||
| 54.4 % | +1.7 | 318 | ||
| 53.9 % | +4.4 | 243 | ||
| 53.7 % | +3.2 | 177 | ||
| 53.4 % | +1.8 | 2,836 | ||
| 53.4 % | +3.1 | 1,331 | ||
| 53.3 % | +3.8 | 1,145 | ||
| 53.3 % | +1.7 | 625 | ||
| 53.0 % | +1.6 | 593 | ||
| 53.0 % | +3.7 | 100 | ||
| 52.8 % | +2.7 | 877 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.4 | 1,001 | ||
| 52.6 % | +2.1 | 662 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.4 | 2,311 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.3 | 685 | ||
| 52.1 % | +3.2 | 965 | ||
| 51.9 % | +1.4 | 2,759 | ||
| 51.7 % | −1.1 | 902 | ||
| 51.5 % | +1.2 | 204 | ||
| 51.4 % | +1.3 | 1,162 | ||
| 51.4 % | +0.2 | 765 | ||
| 51.4 % | −1.2 | 107 | ||
| 51.0 % | −0.6 | 1,786 | ||
| 50.8 % | +0.2 | 1,515 | ||
| 50.8 % | +0.4 | 792 | ||
| 50.7 % | +0.5 | 1,372 | ||
| 50.7 % | +1.8 | 523 | ||
| 50.6 % | −3.0 | 961 | ||
| 50.5 % | +0.2 | 1,320 | ||
| 50.4 % | ±0.0 | 2,049 | ||
| 50.3 % | +0.8 | 734 | ||
| 50.2 % | +0.4 | 815 | ||
| 50.2 % | +1.1 | 450 | ||
| 50.2 % | −1.2 | 263 | ||
| 50.1 % | −1.9 | 892 | ||
| 49.8 % | −0.2 | 1,070 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.8 | 599 | ||
| 49.6 % | −0.1 | 2,442 | ||
| 49.5 % | −0.8 | 529 | ||
| 49.3 % | −2.6 | 641 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.8 | 1,959 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.6 | 938 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.0 | 1,137 | ||
| 48.6 % | −3.0 | 800 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.3 | 969 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.0 | 954 | ||
| 48.2 % | −3.1 | 467 | ||
| 47.7 % | −2.8 | 151 | ||
| 47.6 % | −1.5 | 1,880 | ||
| 47.3 % | −1.7 | 1,368 | ||
| 47.2 % | −1.6 | 212 | ||
| 46.0 % | −6.8 | 511 | ||
| 46.0 % | −3.9 | 189 | ||
| 45.8 % | −2.7 | 1,103 | ||
| 45.7 % | −4.2 | 162 | ||
| 44.9 % | −3.8 | 548 | ||
| 44.4 % | −4.6 | 153 | ||
| 43.2 % | −5.5 | 118 | ||
| 43.1 % | −14.1 | 109 | ||
| 43.0 % | −8.0 | 186 | ||
| 42.3 % | −4.7 | 130 | ||
| 37.9 % | −13.6 | 140 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.