Shaco vs Jarvan IV
50.4 % 49.6 %
Shaco wins 143 of 284 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.2 % −0.8 vs exp.
Jarvan IV vs ShacoLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Shaco win rate against Jarvan IV in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Jarvan IV wins50 %Shaco wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 19 | ||
| 63.6 % | 44 | ||
| 41.2 % | 68 | ||
| 51.3 % | 78 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 15 |
Patch 26.20: 49.7 % · 149 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Shaco's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64.2 % | +15.6 | 134 | ||
| 54.3 % | +3.1 | 105 | ||
| 54.1 % | +2.3 | 109 | ||
| 53.3 % | +4.1 | 135 | ||
| 53.3 % | +3.6 | 120 | ||
| 52.5 % | +1.5 | 638 | ||
| 52.4 % | −0.8 | 273 | ||
| 52.3 % | +0.7 | 512 | ||
| 51.4 % | +0.7 | 292 | ||
| 51.3 % | +2.2 | 548 | ||
| 51.3 % | +2.6 | 158 | ||
| 50.8 % | −0.3 | 303 | ||
| 50.8 % | +0.9 | 264 | ||
| 50.8 % | +1.5 | 179 | ||
| 50.7 % | +1.5 | 404 | ||
| 50.4 % | +0.5 | 355 | ||
| 50.4 % | −0.8 | 284 | ||
| 50.4 % | +1.1 | 137 | ||
| 50.3 % | −0.8 | 535 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.9 | 282 | ||
| 49.8 % | −1.4 | 410 | ||
| 49.8 % | ±0.0 | 311 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.4 | 291 | ||
| 49.5 % | −0.1 | 283 | ||
| 49.3 % | −2.0 | 339 | ||
| 49.0 % | −2.9 | 202 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.6 | 133 | ||
| 48.4 % | −4.6 | 161 | ||
| 48.3 % | −0.2 | 360 | ||
| 48.2 % | −4.1 | 388 | ||
| 48.2 % | −1.9 | 257 | ||
| 46.9 % | −4.2 | 175 | ||
| 46.7 % | −3.2 | 165 | ||
| 46.6 % | −2.5 | 118 | ||
| 45.0 % | −1.3 | 120 | ||
| 44.3 % | −4.6 | 140 | ||
| 43.3 % | −7.3 | 150 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.