Shen vs Zilean
48.3 % 51.7 %
Shen wins 52 of 109 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.6 % −1.3 vs exp.
Zilean vs ShenLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Shen win rate against Zilean in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Zilean wins50 %Shen wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 24 | ||
| 44.1 % | 34 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 16 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 1 |
Patch 26.20: 44.4 % · 83 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Shen's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55.4 % | +6.7 | 173 | ||
| 55.2 % | +4.1 | 370 | ||
| 54.4 % | +6.1 | 641 | ||
| 53.7 % | −0.7 | 126 | ||
| 52.0 % | +3.1 | 529 | ||
| 51.9 % | +3.2 | 240 | ||
| 51.2 % | +2.8 | 179 | ||
| 50.8 % | +0.9 | 335 | ||
| 50.8 % | +0.6 | 113 | ||
| 50.6 % | −0.9 | 526 | ||
| 50.5 % | +2.3 | 212 | ||
| 50.3 % | +2.0 | 216 | ||
| 49.8 % | −1.5 | 312 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.3 | 387 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.3 | 352 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.5 | 895 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.3 | 109 | ||
| 48.2 % | −0.9 | 899 | ||
| 47.3 % | −2.7 | 382 | ||
| 47.3 % | −1.6 | 267 | ||
| 47.1 % | −2.5 | 347 | ||
| 46.7 % | −2.5 | 1,050 | ||
| 46.7 % | −1.7 | 406 | ||
| 46.3 % | −2.1 | 711 | ||
| 46.0 % | −1.6 | 815 | ||
| 46.0 % | −4.2 | 596 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.0 | 293 | ||
| 45.2 % | −5.5 | 169 | ||
| 44.3 % | −4.7 | 247 | ||
| 44.1 % | −4.7 | 274 | ||
| 43.8 % | −5.8 | 164 | ||
| 42.7 % | −6.5 | 155 | ||
| 42.7 % | −9.0 | 154 | ||
| 42.6 % | −5.9 | 265 | ||
| 42.0 % | −6.2 | 258 | ||
| 37.2 % | −11.4 | 97 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.