Sylas vs K'Sante
41.4 % 58.6 %
Sylas wins 12 of 29 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.0 % −8.6 vs exp.
Only 29 games so far: read this as a hint, not as a verdict.
K'Sante vs SylasLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Sylas win rate against K'Sante in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | K'Sante wins50 %Sylas wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 |
Patch 26.20: 19 games, too few for a win rate Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Sylas's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61.8 % | +14.7 | 293 | ||
| 60.4 % | +5.1 | 101 | ||
| 56.9 % | +0.6 | 195 | ||
| 55.2 % | +5.4 | 163 | ||
| 53.8 % | +3.9 | 199 | ||
| 53.8 % | +5.6 | 143 | ||
| 53.2 % | +1.0 | 594 | ||
| 53.1 % | +3.4 | 766 | ||
| 53.1 % | +0.5 | 128 | ||
| 52.4 % | +3.4 | 395 | ||
| 52.3 % | +3.1 | 220 | ||
| 51.3 % | +3.1 | 987 | ||
| 51.2 % | +2.2 | 2,416 | ||
| 51.2 % | −0.8 | 707 | ||
| 51.2 % | +0.7 | 213 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.5 | 808 | ||
| 49.7 % | +2.2 | 1,508 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.2 | 362 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.8 | 391 | ||
| 49.5 % | +3.0 | 1,298 | ||
| 49.4 % | +1.2 | 1,968 | ||
| 49.3 % | +1.6 | 304 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.9 | 1,595 | ||
| 49.1 % | +1.3 | 481 | ||
| 48.8 % | +1.8 | 1,440 | ||
| 48.7 % | +2.0 | 154 | ||
| 48.6 % | +0.8 | 2,373 | ||
| 48.6 % | +0.8 | 1,282 | ||
| 48.5 % | +1.1 | 3,371 | ||
| 48.5 % | +1.2 | 986 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.4 | 217 | ||
| 48.2 % | +0.2 | 666 | ||
| 48.2 % | +0.3 | 600 | ||
| 48.2 % | +1.0 | 114 | ||
| 48.1 % | −1.2 | 2,135 | ||
| 48.0 % | −0.2 | 483 | ||
| 47.9 % | +0.3 | 1,655 | ||
| 47.6 % | +0.2 | 313 | ||
| 47.4 % | −0.8 | 1,196 | ||
| 47.3 % | −1.5 | 767 | ||
| 47.0 % | −0.5 | 2,841 | ||
| 47.0 % | −0.1 | 991 | ||
| 46.9 % | −2.0 | 1,345 | ||
| 46.8 % | −1.1 | 406 | ||
| 46.7 % | −0.9 | 1,591 | ||
| 46.6 % | −1.1 | 959 | ||
| 46.4 % | −1.7 | 2,580 | ||
| 46.4 % | −0.8 | 981 | ||
| 46.0 % | −0.9 | 124 | ||
| 45.9 % | −0.3 | 111 | ||
| 45.7 % | −2.4 | 368 | ||
| 45.5 % | −3.3 | 246 | ||
| 45.1 % | −2.5 | 730 | ||
| 44.8 % | −2.2 | 849 | ||
| 44.7 % | −0.8 | 322 | ||
| 44.7 % | −2.9 | 114 | ||
| 43.8 % | −2.4 | 1,021 | ||
| 43.4 % | −4.0 | 182 | ||
| 42.3 % | −4.7 | 142 | ||
| 41.5 % | −7.9 | 407 | ||
| 41.4 % | −8.6 | 29 | ||
| 40.0 % | −4.9 | 170 | ||
| 39.6 % | −5.7 | 134 | ||
| 38.4 % | −7.7 | 125 | ||
| 37.3 % | −8.2 | 142 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.