Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Sylas win rate against Malphite in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Malphite wins50 %Sylas wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| 45.5 % | 33 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 2 |
Patch 26.20: 54.7 % · 53 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Sylas's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.0 % | +9.0 | 105 | ||
| 59.6 % | +10.4 | 507 | ||
| 57.7 % | +6.5 | 104 | ||
| 56.6 % | +5.8 | 189 | ||
| 54.8 % | +3.2 | 620 | ||
| 54.8 % | +5.7 | 593 | ||
| 54.4 % | +4.0 | 432 | ||
| 54.4 % | +3.3 | 248 | ||
| 54.3 % | +4.1 | 138 | ||
| 53.6 % | +4.0 | 97 | ||
| 52.6 % | +0.1 | 304 | ||
| 52.4 % | +3.2 | 143 | ||
| 52.3 % | ±0.0 | 237 | ||
| 51.8 % | +0.6 | 415 | ||
| 51.5 % | +1.3 | 373 | ||
| 51.4 % | +2.4 | 216 | ||
| 51.0 % | +5.4 | 198 | ||
| 50.8 % | +2.4 | 423 | ||
| 50.7 % | +0.3 | 383 | ||
| 50.5 % | +2.7 | 101 | ||
| 50.2 % | +2.2 | 323 | ||
| 50.0 % | +1.8 | 190 | ||
| 49.6 % | +1.7 | 278 | ||
| 49.4 % | +1.6 | 729 | ||
| 49.3 % | −1.0 | 1,554 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.2 | 708 | ||
| 49.2 % | +0.8 | 632 | ||
| 49.1 % | −1.4 | 635 | ||
| 49.0 % | −1.5 | 192 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.8 | 754 | ||
| 48.8 % | −0.4 | 215 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.9 | 882 | ||
| 48.6 % | +0.1 | 866 | ||
| 48.6 % | −1.4 | 105 | ||
| 48.4 % | −0.8 | 545 | ||
| 48.2 % | −1.7 | 299 | ||
| 48.1 % | −0.5 | 287 | ||
| 48.0 % | −1.3 | 333 | ||
| 47.6 % | −0.8 | 227 | ||
| 47.4 % | −1.2 | 287 | ||
| 46.9 % | −4.0 | 887 | ||
| 46.1 % | −2.4 | 254 | ||
| 44.8 % | −4.0 | 174 | ||
| 43.7 % | −5.7 | 481 | ||
| 42.5 % | −6.4 | 365 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.