Taliyah vs Xin Zhao
50.0 % 50.0 %
Taliyah wins 50 of 100 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.7 % −1.7 vs exp.
Xin Zhao vs TaliyahLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Taliyah win rate against Xin Zhao in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Xin Zhao wins50 %Taliyah wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 29 | ||
| too few games | 23 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 4 |
Patch 26.20: 50.0 % · 66 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Taliyah's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64.7 % | +12.9 | 119 | ||
| 58.7 % | +9.2 | 138 | ||
| 57.7 % | +5.7 | 137 | ||
| 57.5 % | +6.4 | 325 | ||
| 56.3 % | +7.4 | 126 | ||
| 56.1 % | +2.9 | 123 | ||
| 54.0 % | +2.7 | 137 | ||
| 53.7 % | +1.9 | 788 | ||
| 53.4 % | +0.9 | 189 | ||
| 52.8 % | +1.3 | 282 | ||
| 52.8 % | +3.6 | 123 | ||
| 52.4 % | +3.6 | 349 | ||
| 51.4 % | +2.1 | 284 | ||
| 50.9 % | +1.2 | 232 | ||
| 50.8 % | −0.4 | 492 | ||
| 50.7 % | −0.1 | 280 | ||
| 50.6 % | +0.2 | 170 | ||
| 50.6 % | −0.1 | 158 | ||
| 50.3 % | −1.6 | 286 | ||
| 50.0 % | −3.4 | 138 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.7 | 100 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.2 | 149 | ||
| 48.8 % | −1.1 | 162 | ||
| 48.6 % | −3.2 | 391 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.3 | 231 | ||
| 48.1 % | −3.4 | 347 | ||
| 47.6 % | −4.1 | 248 | ||
| 47.1 % | −3.9 | 157 | ||
| 46.4 % | −6.7 | 110 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.2 | 246 | ||
| 44.3 % | −6.6 | 235 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.