Urgot vs Tryndamere
53.6 % 46.4 %
Urgot wins 81 of 151 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.1 % +2.5 vs exp.
Tryndamere vs UrgotLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Urgot win rate against Tryndamere in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Tryndamere wins50 %Urgot wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 14 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 22 | ||
| 41.9 % | 31 | ||
| too few games | 28 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 23 |
Patch 26.20: 58.5 % · 65 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Urgot's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63.6 % | +12.7 | 132 | ||
| 59.4 % | +7.3 | 212 | ||
| 58.4 % | +7.9 | 113 | ||
| 57.1 % | +4.4 | 301 | ||
| 56.9 % | +4.9 | 211 | ||
| 55.6 % | +3.1 | 178 | ||
| 55.0 % | +3.6 | 100 | ||
| 54.6 % | +0.1 | 207 | ||
| 54.2 % | +2.4 | 168 | ||
| 53.7 % | +1.5 | 352 | ||
| 53.6 % | +2.5 | 151 | ||
| 53.5 % | +1.4 | 172 | ||
| 53.5 % | +1.2 | 142 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.7 | 188 | ||
| 52.7 % | −2.8 | 146 | ||
| 52.2 % | −0.5 | 209 | ||
| 52.1 % | −0.1 | 282 | ||
| 51.7 % | −0.1 | 329 | ||
| 51.7 % | +1.0 | 263 | ||
| 51.7 % | +1.3 | 145 | ||
| 51.7 % | −0.4 | 120 | ||
| 51.3 % | ±0.0 | 271 | ||
| 51.3 % | ±0.0 | 193 | ||
| 50.0 % | −3.6 | 176 | ||
| 49.8 % | −1.3 | 295 | ||
| 49.8 % | −2.4 | 203 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.7 | 101 | ||
| 48.6 % | −2.4 | 138 | ||
| 48.3 % | −3.4 | 147 | ||
| 47.9 % | −3.1 | 140 | ||
| 47.4 % | −4.5 | 154 | ||
| 45.6 % | −4.5 | 206 | ||
| 43.7 % | −7.6 | 167 | ||
| 42.3 % | −9.6 | 137 | ||
| 42.0 % | −7.5 | 157 | ||
| 41.9 % | −9.1 | 148 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.