Warwick vs Rengar
55.0 % 45.0 %
Warwick wins 105 of 191 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 53.6 % +1.4 vs exp.
Rengar vs WarwickLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Warwick win rate against Rengar in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Rengar wins50 %Warwick wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 19 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| 50.0 % | 48 | ||
| 53.8 % | 39 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 50.5 % · 97 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Warwick's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57.2 % | +6.1 | 332 | ||
| 56.9 % | +6.8 | 116 | ||
| 56.6 % | +6.3 | 242 | ||
| 56.6 % | +7.3 | 145 | ||
| 55.7 % | +5.5 | 228 | ||
| 55.0 % | +1.4 | 191 | ||
| 54.7 % | +3.2 | 159 | ||
| 54.5 % | +3.1 | 600 | ||
| 53.6 % | +1.4 | 140 | ||
| 53.4 % | +1.4 | 532 | ||
| 53.1 % | +1.8 | 360 | ||
| 53.0 % | +3.5 | 642 | ||
| 53.0 % | +3.3 | 132 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.1 | 220 | ||
| 52.0 % | +2.5 | 127 | ||
| 51.6 % | −0.1 | 223 | ||
| 51.5 % | −1.2 | 305 | ||
| 51.5 % | −0.8 | 235 | ||
| 51.4 % | −0.1 | 313 | ||
| 51.0 % | +0.6 | 294 | ||
| 50.9 % | −0.1 | 114 | ||
| 50.7 % | +0.4 | 138 | ||
| 50.5 % | +1.6 | 396 | ||
| 50.5 % | −1.1 | 333 | ||
| 50.3 % | ±0.0 | 310 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.1 | 104 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.5 | 130 | ||
| 49.2 % | −4.2 | 124 | ||
| 48.4 % | −1.1 | 252 | ||
| 48.4 % | −2.1 | 215 | ||
| 48.0 % | +1.3 | 196 | ||
| 48.0 % | −3.1 | 152 | ||
| 46.5 % | −5.0 | 559 | ||
| 46.5 % | −3.1 | 144 | ||
| 46.4 % | −3.2 | 399 | ||
| 44.5 % | −4.5 | 209 | ||
| 42.2 % | −10.1 | 102 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.