Xerath vs Galio
45.9 % 54.1 %
Xerath wins 90 of 196 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.6 % −5.7 vs exp.
Galio vs XerathLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Xerath win rate against Galio in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Galio wins50 %Xerath wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 9 | ||
| too few games | 22 | ||
| 56.5 % | 46 | ||
| 51.8 % | 56 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 17 |
Patch 26.20: 46.1 % · 89 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Xerath's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62.2 % | +6.2 | 225 | ||
| 60.8 % | +10.5 | 143 | ||
| 56.6 % | +5.9 | 302 | ||
| 56.1 % | +2.5 | 189 | ||
| 55.1 % | +3.9 | 138 | ||
| 54.4 % | +4.1 | 327 | ||
| 54.2 % | +3.3 | 439 | ||
| 54.2 % | +1.9 | 155 | ||
| 53.1 % | +0.2 | 358 | ||
| 52.9 % | −1.7 | 102 | ||
| 52.7 % | +1.4 | 594 | ||
| 52.7 % | +2.2 | 150 | ||
| 52.4 % | +2.3 | 340 | ||
| 52.2 % | +1.9 | 464 | ||
| 51.6 % | +3.1 | 213 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.4 | 874 | ||
| 50.8 % | +0.4 | 177 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.4 | 316 | ||
| 50.0 % | −2.4 | 142 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.7 | 541 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.4 | 476 | ||
| 48.5 % | −3.2 | 268 | ||
| 48.2 % | −2.5 | 330 | ||
| 48.0 % | −6.9 | 100 | ||
| 47.9 % | −2.7 | 290 | ||
| 47.1 % | −4.1 | 401 | ||
| 47.0 % | −5.1 | 440 | ||
| 47.0 % | −4.3 | 117 | ||
| 46.4 % | −5.1 | 110 | ||
| 45.9 % | −5.7 | 196 | ||
| 45.6 % | −5.2 | 338 | ||
| 44.9 % | −4.7 | 147 | ||
| 44.6 % | −6.6 | 121 | ||
| 44.4 % | −6.3 | 306 | ||
| 42.7 % | −6.5 | 206 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.