Xerath vs Sylas
53.4 % 46.6 %
Xerath wins 47 of 88 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.2 % +3.2 vs exp.
Only 88 games so far: read this as a hint, not as a verdict.
Sylas vs XerathLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Xerath win rate against Sylas in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Sylas wins50 %Xerath wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 26 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | — |
Patch 26.20: 46.9 % · 49 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Xerath's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54.7 % | +5.1 | 214 | ||
| 53.6 % | +4.4 | 788 | ||
| 53.4 % | +3.2 | 88 | ||
| 53.3 % | +4.0 | 214 | ||
| 53.1 % | +2.2 | 209 | ||
| 52.5 % | +3.6 | 419 | ||
| 51.6 % | +2.1 | 281 | ||
| 51.3 % | +1.6 | 119 | ||
| 50.4 % | +1.1 | 540 | ||
| 50.2 % | −0.7 | 213 | ||
| 49.5 % | −1.6 | 325 | ||
| 49.2 % | +1.1 | 126 | ||
| 48.9 % | +1.0 | 135 | ||
| 48.8 % | −0.6 | 260 | ||
| 48.5 % | +0.6 | 332 | ||
| 48.1 % | −5.2 | 106 | ||
| 48.0 % | +0.4 | 173 | ||
| 47.9 % | −3.2 | 313 | ||
| 47.9 % | −0.9 | 303 | ||
| 47.7 % | −0.1 | 700 | ||
| 46.7 % | −2.9 | 105 | ||
| 46.4 % | −2.3 | 274 | ||
| 46.4 % | −3.0 | 181 | ||
| 45.9 % | −2.3 | 194 | ||
| 45.8 % | −3.1 | 107 | ||
| 45.4 % | −5.5 | 183 | ||
| 45.1 % | −4.9 | 559 | ||
| 45.1 % | −2.5 | 437 | ||
| 42.9 % | −4.1 | 140 | ||
| 40.6 % | −11.0 | 256 | ||
| 39.8 % | −7.7 | 191 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.