Xin Zhao vs Bel'Veth
44.0 % 56.0 %
Xin Zhao wins 37 of 84 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 47.1 % −3.1 vs exp.
Only 84 games so far: read this as a hint, not as a verdict.
Bel'Veth vs Xin ZhaoLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Xin Zhao win rate against Bel'Veth in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Bel'Veth wins50 %Xin Zhao wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 12 | ||
| too few games | 17 | ||
| too few games | 22 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 5 | ||
| too few games | 3 |
Patch 26.20: 45.2 % · 42 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Xin Zhao's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62.2 % | +10.8 | 143 | ||
| 52.2 % | +3.0 | 558 | ||
| 50.3 % | +2.3 | 159 | ||
| 50.3 % | +2.2 | 153 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.6 | 232 | ||
| 50.0 % | +2.7 | 156 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.4 | 149 | ||
| 49.6 % | +0.2 | 234 | ||
| 49.2 % | −0.1 | 254 | ||
| 49.0 % | +0.9 | 145 | ||
| 48.7 % | +1.4 | 265 | ||
| 48.7 % | −1.4 | 154 | ||
| 48.7 % | +0.4 | 117 | ||
| 48.3 % | +0.9 | 207 | ||
| 48.1 % | +0.3 | 154 | ||
| 47.1 % | −1.1 | 136 | ||
| 46.9 % | −2.9 | 260 | ||
| 45.9 % | −4.6 | 220 | ||
| 45.8 % | −3.1 | 253 | ||
| 44.7 % | −4.8 | 215 | ||
| 44.7 % | −4.4 | 159 | ||
| 44.5 % | −2.2 | 281 | ||
| 44.3 % | −3.2 | 106 | ||
| 44.0 % | −3.1 | 84 | ||
| 42.6 % | −4.3 | 122 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.