Cho'Gath vs Nocturne
53.5 % 46.5 %
Cho'Gath wins 209 of 391 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 51.9 % +1.6 vs exp.
Nocturne vs Cho'GathLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Cho'Gath win rate against Nocturne in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Nocturne wins50 %Cho'Gath wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 23 | ||
| 52.8 % | 36 | ||
| 36.8 % | 38 | ||
| 56.0 % | 50 | ||
| 54.6 % | 108 | ||
| 49.4 % | 89 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 10 |
Patch 26.20: 51.3 % · 191 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Cho'Gath's other Jungle matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.9 % | +7.0 | 316 | ||
| 56.5 % | +4.8 | 409 | ||
| 56.3 % | +4.6 | 128 | ||
| 56.3 % | +4.0 | 126 | ||
| 55.2 % | +4.6 | 498 | ||
| 54.8 % | +4.1 | 471 | ||
| 54.8 % | +4.9 | 104 | ||
| 54.5 % | +1.4 | 611 | ||
| 54.5 % | +4.5 | 275 | ||
| 54.5 % | +5.2 | 154 | ||
| 54.3 % | +0.3 | 416 | ||
| 54.3 % | +2.3 | 175 | ||
| 53.8 % | +3.4 | 400 | ||
| 53.6 % | +2.2 | 261 | ||
| 53.5 % | +1.6 | 391 | ||
| 53.1 % | +0.4 | 356 | ||
| 53.1 % | +3.0 | 256 | ||
| 53.0 % | +3.3 | 270 | ||
| 52.5 % | +1.6 | 320 | ||
| 52.4 % | +0.5 | 800 | ||
| 52.0 % | +4.9 | 171 | ||
| 51.8 % | +0.3 | 803 | ||
| 51.4 % | +0.9 | 212 | ||
| 50.9 % | +1.0 | 768 | ||
| 50.6 % | −1.5 | 575 | ||
| 50.4 % | +1.0 | 236 | ||
| 50.4 % | −1.1 | 137 | ||
| 50.2 % | −3.6 | 201 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.8 | 1,174 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.8 | 422 | ||
| 50.0 % | −2.6 | 186 | ||
| 49.7 % | −0.6 | 161 | ||
| 49.5 % | −2.5 | 751 | ||
| 49.4 % | +0.1 | 706 | ||
| 49.3 % | −1.4 | 531 | ||
| 49.0 % | −0.5 | 245 | ||
| 48.9 % | −1.8 | 235 | ||
| 48.8 % | −3.6 | 748 | ||
| 48.0 % | −4.0 | 494 | ||
| 48.0 % | −2.1 | 248 | ||
| 47.4 % | −2.5 | 215 | ||
| 47.3 % | −2.0 | 129 | ||
| 47.1 % | −2.5 | 138 | ||
| 45.3 % | −4.6 | 572 | ||
| 44.7 % | −6.0 | 114 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.