Lulu vs Rengar
54.8 % 45.2 %
Lulu wins 57 of 104 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 54.5 % +0.3 vs exp.
Rengar vs LuluLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Lulu win rate against Rengar in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Rengar wins50 %Lulu wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 11 | ||
| too few games | 25 | ||
| too few games | 26 | ||
| 51.6 % | 31 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 |
Patch 26.20: 57.1 % · 70 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Lulu's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68.2 % | +14.2 | 110 | ||
| 62.4 % | +7.5 | 109 | ||
| 61.1 % | +3.4 | 198 | ||
| 59.3 % | +1.5 | 273 | ||
| 58.3 % | +1.7 | 240 | ||
| 58.0 % | +5.8 | 245 | ||
| 57.7 % | +6.9 | 182 | ||
| 57.4 % | +5.9 | 108 | ||
| 57.2 % | +3.1 | 1,262 | ||
| 57.1 % | +3.4 | 170 | ||
| 56.0 % | +4.7 | 175 | ||
| 55.6 % | +1.9 | 392 | ||
| 55.5 % | +3.9 | 950 | ||
| 55.5 % | +4.3 | 623 | ||
| 55.5 % | −0.4 | 573 | ||
| 54.8 % | +0.3 | 104 | ||
| 54.7 % | +3.2 | 2,629 | ||
| 54.7 % | +1.7 | 106 | ||
| 54.4 % | +0.3 | 147 | ||
| 54.3 % | +3.0 | 2,373 | ||
| 53.9 % | +0.9 | 241 | ||
| 53.8 % | −1.6 | 173 | ||
| 53.2 % | +4.3 | 643 | ||
| 52.5 % | +3.8 | 1,060 | ||
| 52.4 % | +1.6 | 521 | ||
| 52.3 % | −2.5 | 702 | ||
| 52.1 % | +0.8 | 6,954 | ||
| 52.0 % | +1.4 | 708 | ||
| 52.0 % | +2.5 | 177 | ||
| 51.8 % | +2.0 | 3,414 | ||
| 51.5 % | +1.6 | 2,200 | ||
| 51.5 % | −1.7 | 439 | ||
| 51.4 % | +1.3 | 1,991 | ||
| 51.4 % | +1.0 | 1,959 | ||
| 51.3 % | −0.6 | 6,991 | ||
| 51.2 % | +1.3 | 647 | ||
| 51.2 % | +1.4 | 568 | ||
| 51.1 % | −0.2 | 4,414 | ||
| 51.1 % | +2.4 | 2,483 | ||
| 51.0 % | +0.4 | 1,460 | ||
| 50.9 % | ±0.0 | 3,955 | ||
| 50.8 % | −0.5 | 942 | ||
| 50.6 % | +0.5 | 6,405 | ||
| 50.5 % | +0.9 | 7,762 | ||
| 50.4 % | −2.0 | 351 | ||
| 50.3 % | +0.9 | 1,174 | ||
| 49.9 % | +1.0 | 3,045 | ||
| 49.9 % | +2.1 | 967 | ||
| 49.8 % | +1.0 | 2,548 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.0 | 2,290 | ||
| 49.7 % | −1.2 | 183 | ||
| 49.2 % | −1.3 | 8,660 | ||
| 49.0 % | −0.3 | 7,046 | ||
| 49.0 % | −0.3 | 4,788 | ||
| 49.0 % | ±0.0 | 1,596 | ||
| 49.0 % | −2.3 | 463 | ||
| 48.9 % | −0.3 | 9,303 | ||
| 48.9 % | +0.5 | 5,302 | ||
| 48.9 % | −3.5 | 278 | ||
| 48.8 % | −0.5 | 4,823 | ||
| 48.7 % | −0.1 | 3,740 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.0 | 743 | ||
| 48.0 % | −0.2 | 4,177 | ||
| 48.0 % | +0.2 | 3,456 | ||
| 47.7 % | −0.4 | 6,401 | ||
| 47.7 % | −2.7 | 430 | ||
| 47.6 % | −1.3 | 572 | ||
| 47.4 % | −2.2 | 2,272 | ||
| 47.2 % | −5.1 | 142 | ||
| 47.0 % | −1.3 | 13,448 | ||
| 46.5 % | −3.9 | 157 | ||
| 46.0 % | −6.3 | 213 | ||
| 45.7 % | −2.8 | 6,676 | ||
| 44.8 % | −6.4 | 223 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.