Lulu vs Zyra
53.3 % 46.7 %
Lulu wins 184 of 345 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 50.1 % +3.2 vs exp.
Zyra vs LuluLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Lulu win rate against Zyra in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Zyra wins50 %Lulu wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 7 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| too few games | 22 | ||
| 56.7 % | 60 | ||
| 55.5 % | 119 | ||
| 50.0 % | 84 | ||
| too few games | 18 | ||
| too few games | 8 | ||
| too few games | 11 |
Patch 26.20: 56.4 % · 163 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Lulu's other Support matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59.8 % | +6.5 | 102 | ||
| 58.0 % | +6.9 | 138 | ||
| 55.8 % | +6.2 | 455 | ||
| 53.9 % | +2.3 | 670 | ||
| 53.6 % | −0.4 | 222 | ||
| 53.5 % | +1.9 | 333 | ||
| 53.4 % | +1.8 | 395 | ||
| 53.3 % | +1.5 | 1,217 | ||
| 53.3 % | +3.2 | 345 | ||
| 52.3 % | +3.3 | 155 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.8 | 330 | ||
| 51.2 % | −1.1 | 1,144 | ||
| 51.1 % | +1.0 | 1,316 | ||
| 51.1 % | −0.7 | 722 | ||
| 50.7 % | +0.7 | 278 | ||
| 50.4 % | +0.1 | 232 | ||
| 50.3 % | +2.0 | 505 | ||
| 50.2 % | −0.2 | 283 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.2 | 464 | ||
| 50.0 % | −0.3 | 112 | ||
| 49.9 % | +1.1 | 645 | ||
| 49.8 % | +0.4 | 1,518 | ||
| 49.6 % | ±0.0 | 1,118 | ||
| 49.4 % | −1.3 | 1,444 | ||
| 49.4 % | −0.5 | 857 | ||
| 49.1 % | +0.8 | 684 | ||
| 49.1 % | +0.9 | 283 | ||
| 49.1 % | −0.6 | 106 | ||
| 48.7 % | +0.1 | 1,041 | ||
| 48.7 % | +0.5 | 987 | ||
| 48.7 % | +1.0 | 513 | ||
| 48.6 % | −0.9 | 828 | ||
| 47.9 % | −3.0 | 146 | ||
| 47.6 % | −0.9 | 2,074 | ||
| 47.6 % | −3.3 | 124 | ||
| 47.4 % | −1.2 | 663 | ||
| 47.2 % | −1.7 | 829 | ||
| 46.5 % | −1.3 | 185 | ||
| 44.8 % | −5.5 | 346 | ||
| 44.7 % | −3.6 | 1,032 | ||
| 41.8 % | −5.2 | 153 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.