Pantheon vs Wukong
44.2 % 55.8 %
Pantheon wins 19 of 43 games.
Expected from both win rates in this role: 49.1 % −4.9 vs exp.
Only 43 games so far: read this as a hint, not as a verdict.
Wukong vs PantheonLane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Pantheon win rate against Wukong in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Wukong wins50 %Pantheon wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | — | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 15 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | — |
Patch 26.20: 26 games, too few for a win rate Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Pantheon's other Top matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60.8 % | +9.6 | 102 | ||
| 60.0 % | +8.2 | 155 | ||
| 56.5 % | +5.6 | 352 | ||
| 55.3 % | +4.1 | 389 | ||
| 55.1 % | +4.9 | 187 | ||
| 54.8 % | +1.2 | 394 | ||
| 54.6 % | +4.2 | 273 | ||
| 54.5 % | +4.2 | 112 | ||
| 53.1 % | +3.0 | 128 | ||
| 52.8 % | +1.5 | 553 | ||
| 52.5 % | +1.6 | 240 | ||
| 52.5 % | +3.9 | 162 | ||
| 52.3 % | +0.5 | 218 | ||
| 52.2 % | +0.4 | 356 | ||
| 52.0 % | +0.7 | 369 | ||
| 51.9 % | −2.7 | 260 | ||
| 51.7 % | +0.3 | 145 | ||
| 51.5 % | +0.2 | 297 | ||
| 51.0 % | +0.8 | 310 | ||
| 50.0 % | −1.0 | 190 | ||
| 50.0 % | +0.4 | 100 | ||
| 49.7 % | +0.2 | 159 | ||
| 49.3 % | −1.7 | 209 | ||
| 49.2 % | ±0.0 | 262 | ||
| 49.1 % | −2.0 | 216 | ||
| 48.7 % | −2.5 | 236 | ||
| 48.5 % | −1.9 | 231 | ||
| 48.3 % | −1.8 | 143 | ||
| 47.9 % | −4.8 | 142 | ||
| 47.4 % | −4.2 | 135 | ||
| 46.8 % | −3.4 | 126 | ||
| 46.6 % | −3.5 | 223 | ||
| 45.4 % | −5.0 | 174 | ||
| 44.6 % | −5.2 | 388 | ||
| 44.2 % | −4.9 | 43 | ||
| 43.9 % | −6.6 | 132 | ||
| 40.0 % | −10.8 | 200 | ||
| 36.6 % | −12.5 | 142 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.