Lane lead
Loading lane data…
By rank
Pantheon win rate against Taliyah in each rank.
| Rank | Win Rate | Taliyah wins50 %Pantheon wins | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| too few games | 1 | ||
| too few games | 2 | ||
| too few games | 4 | ||
| too few games | 6 | ||
| too few games | 10 | ||
| too few games | 13 | ||
| 46.7 % | 30 | ||
| too few games | 27 | ||
| too few games | 3 | ||
| too few games | 4 |
Patch 26.20: 50.7 % · 73 games Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20
Pantheon's other Mid matchups
Opponents with at least 100 games.Games from patch 26.19 to 26.20.
| Champion | 50 % | Games | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58.9 % | +7.3 | 314 | ||
| 57.7 % | +4.1 | 596 | ||
| 55.9 % | +4.2 | 111 | ||
| 55.3 % | +2.2 | 235 | ||
| 54.7 % | +3.4 | 243 | ||
| 54.4 % | +1.6 | 349 | ||
| 54.3 % | +1.9 | 186 | ||
| 53.8 % | +1.1 | 143 | ||
| 53.7 % | +2.4 | 969 | ||
| 53.6 % | +1.0 | 705 | ||
| 53.1 % | +1.7 | 307 | ||
| 52.9 % | +0.7 | 520 | ||
| 52.9 % | −3.0 | 121 | ||
| 52.8 % | −0.4 | 595 | ||
| 52.6 % | +1.7 | 215 | ||
| 52.5 % | +0.7 | 1,494 | ||
| 52.5 % | +2.2 | 204 | ||
| 52.4 % | −3.3 | 166 | ||
| 52.4 % | −3.1 | 164 | ||
| 52.1 % | +1.3 | 213 | ||
| 51.3 % | −0.5 | 187 | ||
| 51.0 % | −0.3 | 292 | ||
| 50.7 % | −0.2 | 601 | ||
| 50.5 % | −1.1 | 214 | ||
| 50.4 % | −1.2 | 284 | ||
| 49.6 % | −1.6 | 127 | ||
| 49.2 % | −2.9 | 321 | ||
| 49.0 % | −4.2 | 100 | ||
| 48.7 % | −2.6 | 417 | ||
| 48.3 % | −3.2 | 120 | ||
| 47.4 % | −3.9 | 253 | ||
| 46.9 % | −4.6 | 631 | ||
| 46.7 % | −3.5 | 289 | ||
| 45.8 % | −5.8 | 107 | ||
| 45.7 % | −5.0 | 175 | ||
| 44.6 % | −6.4 | 175 | ||
| 44.1 % | −7.2 | 487 |
From ranked games ggez.gg collected through the Riot API.